Uczestnicy programu w roku 2006-2007
Świetlica Środowiskowa
1. Sebastian Szawroński
2. Maciej Nowak
3. Jakub Mutke
4. Dawid Hanuszkiewicz
5. Oktawia Zając
6. Damian Schneider
7. Aleksandra Pajączkowska
8. Tobiasz Wajda
9. Paweł Buczek
10. Piotr Buczek
11. Paulina Kołodziejek
12. Oliwer Jadasz
13. Rafał Szawroński
14. Eugenia Godlewska
15. Weronika Kauczor
16. Dawid Grzela
17. Mateusz Świerczek
18. Angelika Wajda
19. Klaudia Szawrońska
20. Mateusz Kołodziejek
21. Adrianna Graca
22. Mateusz Buczkowski
23. Rafał Rogowski
24. Denis Gramala
25. Wiktoria Mirecka
Zespół Szkół Sportowych nr 1 SP 5
4b
1. Czapski Jakub
2. Janik Daniel
3. Makowski Patryk
4. Janecko Patryk
5. Tupko Arkadiusz
6. Tomasz Iściński
4a
7. Bartek Sułek
8. Mateusz Pawełczyk
5b
9. Gagon Kamil
10. Budźko Marlena
11. Duszak Magda
12. Blania Krzysztof
13. Meszyński Bartek
14. Gołębiowski Mateusz
15. Oniszczuk Paulina
16. Ryppa Amelia
17. Baginska Anna
18. Pocełujko Karolina
19. Sułek Kamil
20. Czarnecki Łukasz
21. Podgórska Agata
6c
22. Baherysz Kasia
23. Data Jagoda
24. Derda Agata
25. Sobek Roksana
Zespół Szkół im. J. Tuwima w Krapkowicach
1. Bałachowska Justyna |
2. Biel Dawid |
3. Biemek Roland |
4. Bienasz Marek |
5. Brzozowska Faustyna |
6. Kośny Magdalena |
7. Kunert Erwin |
8. Kwiotek Hubert |
9. Marzodko Michał |
10. Nowak Sławomir |
11. Pohl Daria |
12. Skóra Sylwia |
13. Skóra Roman |
14. Suchan Krzysztof |
15. Sochański Andrzej |
16. Weihsbrich Agnieszka |
17. Witek Roman |
18. Wittur Rafał |
19. Wojewoda Maria |
20. Wołoszyn Adam |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Krapkowicach
-
Klasy IV-VI Klasa II - Czapluk Denis 1. Wiertelak Katarzyna
- Pospieszczyk Piotr 2. Janecko Monika
- Słotwińska Olga 3. Pogorzelska Zofia
- Tietz Paulina 4. Lipka Wiktoria
- Kajpust Kinga 5. Mijal Justyna
- Cipper Wioletta 6. Krompiec Piotr
- Lipka Anna 7. Ziemniak Piotr
- Wojtala Weronika 8. Lisy Kamil
- Tomeczek Dżesika 9. Kasiura Krzysztof
- Szywalska Katarzyna 10. Ogiela Marcel
- Kowalska Paulina 11. Malek Rafał
- Kozłowska Żaneta 12. Mikołajek Natalia
- Nalborczyk Paweł
- Nalborczyk Rafał
- Worobiec Marcin
- Dziarmaga Kamil
- Mocia Stanisław
- Majocha Natalia
- Czapluk Denis 1. Wiertelak Katarzyna
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Krapkowicach
1. Karolina Cybulska, 2. Paulina Cybulska, 3. Karolina Dąbrowska, 4. Maksymilian Ernst, 5. Maciej Glapiak, 6. Marta Guder, 7. Marcin Horst, 8. Dominika Jakubczak, 9. Kamil Kubisz, 10. Kamil Kopiec, 11. Patryk Magosz, 12. Tobiasz Ociepka, 13. Adam Oliwa, 14. Julia Pilarz, 15. Krzysztof Rymaszewski, 16. Jan Stolarek, 17. Przemysław Stolarek, 18. Karolina Szczęśniak, 19. Aleksandra Szendzielorz, 20. Alicja Szendzielorz, 21. Bartosz Szyszka, 22. Wojciech Wójcik |
1. Bernatowicz Aneta 2. Cabanek Kamil 3. Felis Brajan 4. Gołębiowski Bartosz 5. Gruchot Anna 6. Janiszyn Amadeusz 7. Jaszkowic Rafał 8. Kowalewicz Michał 9. Frankowska Agata 10. Matysek Sandra 11. Malucha Adrianna 12. Nohl Patryk 13. Piotrowska Nikola 14. Mnich Roksana 15. Muszyńska Alicja 16. Prokop Anna 17. Stal Agnieszka 18. Salamonik Mateusz 19. Pydynowski Filip 20. Soszka Kamil 21. Rybczyk Angelika 22. Szcześniak Julia 23. Szumotalska Daria |
SP Dąbówka Górna
1. Malorny Anna kl. IV
2. Blaut Sandra Kl. V
3. Boreńska Dominika kl. V
4. Czerner Martyna kl. V
5. Klosa Weronika kl. V
6. Konopka Zuzanna kl. V
7. Loga Dżesika kl. V
8. Spychalska Patrycja kl. V
9. Borończyk Klaudnia kl. VI
10. Cebula Karolina kl. VI
11. Czapluk Patrycja kl. VI
12. Gruchot Justyna kl. VI
13. Lobermajer Izabella kl. VI
14. Sapok Kinga kl. VI
Stowarzyszeniowa Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa - Steblów
klasy IV-VI 1. Anna Koziara 2. Patrycja Gregarek 3. Rymaszewska Sabina 4. Angelika Gregarek 5. Kordian Gregarek 6. Nikola Hergesell 7. Tobiasz Hergesell 8. Roksana Król 9. Natalia Hulin 10. Andżelina Hupka |
klasy I-III 1. Michaela Wit 2. Magdalena Gregarek 3. Michał Kostka 4. Elżbieta Mehlich 5. Sandra Faber 6. Hanna Majba 7. Katarzyna Kolenda 8. Marcin Polok 9. Aleksandra Szcześniak 10. Nikola Wysoki 11. Patryk Schneider 12.Anna Koszyk |
Szkoła Podstawowa Stowarzyszeniowa - Żużela
1. Dresler Dawid
2. Gałeczka Mateusz
3. Miczka Julia
4. Miczka Patryk
5. Segrodnik Rafał
6. Wicher Marta
7. Bernet Mateusz
8. Bernet Łukasz
9. Dubowik Marek
10. Gajda Mateusz
11. Hulin Kewin
12. Klemens Sandra
13. Kopiec Dawid
14. Kubata Magdalena
15. Cygan Anita
16. Gałeczka Patryk
17. Glombik Kamil
18. Kyczka sandra
19. Paul Tomasz
20. Stein Dominik
21. Stein Michael
22. Suchanek Anna
23. Wicher Rufin
Szkoła Podstawowa w Kórnicy
1. Aneta Adamczyk kl.VI
2 Joanna Bednarz kl.VI
3. Sonia Burczyk kl.VI
4. Emanuel Janocha kl.VI
5. Sabina Janocha kl.VI
6. Sandra Janocha kl.VI
7. Izabela Kania kl.VI
8. Mateusz Knura kl.VI
9. Robert Kroner kl.VI
10. Nikola Larysz kl.VI
11. Natalia Migus kl.VI
12. Dominik Ochlast kl.VI
13. Kamil Piela kl.VI
14. Aleksandra Popławska kl.VI
15. Patryk Smarsly kl.VI
16. Daria Wacław kl.VI
17. Patrycja Pogoda kl.V
18. Michaela Białek kl.V
19. Mateusz Nowak kl.V
20. Denis Torka kl.V
21. Dawid Janecki kl.V
22. Krautwurst Arkadiusz kl.VI
Szkoła Podstawowa w Żywocicach
Domżalska Nikola, Hytrek Krzysztof, Jeż Kamil, Makowiec Agata, Mirocha Joanna, Niesporek Sebastian, Niewiora Anna, Nosol Michaela, Stokłosa Kacper, Szywalska Dagmara
Harmonogram zajęć
Lp. | Opiekun | Reprezentowana placówka | Terminy zajęć |
1 | Małgorzata Gramala |
Świetlica Środowiskowa | czw. 18:00 |
2 | Przemysław Kwapisz | ||
3 | Krystyna Pawełczyk | Zespół Szkół Sportowych SP 5 | czw. 15:15 |
4 | Krystyna Rutkiewicz | ||
5 | Patrycja Kucik |
Zespół Szkół im. J. Tuwima w Krapkowicach | czw. 9:40 |
6 | Małgorzata Ludwikowska | ||
7 | Dorota Nowak | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Krapkowicach | pon. 16:15 |
8 | Małgorzata Burkat | ||
9 | Katarzyna Pogrzeba |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Krapkowicach | czw. 9:30 |
10 | Klaudia Tomala |
||
11 | Małgorzata Brzozowska | SP Dąbówka Górna | pt. 13:30 |
12 | Jolanta Jaszczułt |
Stowarzyszeniowa Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa - Steblów | śr. 13:45 pon. 12:55 |
13 | Jolanta Miczka |
Szkoła Podstawowa Stowarzyszeniowa - Żużela | śr. 13:15 |
14 | Mirela Reszczyńska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kórnicy | czw.14:00 |
15 | Małgorzata Najgebauer | Szkoła Podstawowa w Żywocicach |